
Agribusiness and CPG · Grower-owned cooperative · United States
6,000+hours saved per year
Ten production automations on SAP S/4HANA, from deductions posting to export paperwork.
Read the full story
Retail · Global apparel, footwear and accessories company · Global
90%regression automation coverage at SIT exit
TSP ARIA and TSP Test Miner powered 8,000+ regression test cases, with 90% regression automation coverage at SIT exit.
Read the full story
Consumer packaged goods · Branded dairy producer · United States
96%less manual testing per release
105 end-to-end test cases automated on the UiPath Test Suite, cutting manual release testing from 800 hours to 40.
Read the full story
Agribusiness · Grower-owned food cooperative · United States
75%less test execution time
83 automated end-to-end scripts across six SAP modules cut each test cycle from about 20 hours to about 5.
Read the full story
Agribusiness · US poultry producer · Mexico
11,578employees in Mexico on WorkForce Software
The first two phases went live in December 2024 for around 11,578 employees in Mexico, with the rest of the Mexico workforce to follow.
Read the full story
Consumer packaged goods · Family-owned wine and spirits producer · United States
98.4%fewer overdue MRP supply elements
Existing SAP capabilities activated and tuned, with 98.4% fewer overdue MRP items and 2.9 million feet of picking travel removed.
Read the full story
Agribusiness and CPG · Grower-owned cooperative · United States
6,000+hours saved per year



